Учасники

I ТУР

I – КАТЕГОРІЯ

Лілія АВРАМЕНКО (сопрано)
Роман ГРАБОВЕНСЬКИЙ (тенор)
Анастасія ІВАНИЦЬКА (сопрано)
Іван КОВАЛЬОВ (баритон/бас)
Катерина КОЗЛОВА (сопрано)
Дар’я КОЛІСАН (сопрано)
Богдан ЛАЗУРКЕВИЧ (баритон/бас)

Єлизавета ЛЯХ (сопрано)
Ілля МАНЧУК (тенор)
Ольга МЕЛЬНИЧУК (сопрано)
Анастасія МИХАЙЛІВ (сопрано)
Олександра МОГУРЕНКО (сопрано)
Анна-Олена НАКОНЕЧНА (сопрано)
Дмитро ОСТАШКО (баритон/бас)

Любов ОСТРОВСЬКА (сопрано)
Андрій ПОМІЩИК (баритон/бас)
Даніель СЕМСІЧКО (баритон/бас)
Юрій СТРАХОВ (баритон/бас)
Богдана ФЕДИШИН (сопрано)
Марко ШВАЙКОВСЬКИЙ (баритон/бас)
Володимир ЩУР (баритон/бас)

II – КАТЕГОРІЯ

Дар’я АКУЛОВА (сопрано)
Софія АНІСІМОВА (мецо-сопрано)
Марія АНТОНЕВСЬКА (мецо-сопрано)
Вадим БАБЕНКО (баритон/бас)
Богдана БЕВЗЮК (сопрано)
Марія ВАЛЬТІНА (сопрано)
Олена ГЕРНЕГА (сопрано)
Вероніка ГОНДАРЕНКО (сопрано)
Юрій ГРИГОРАШ (баритон/бас)
Олена ГУМЕННА (сопрано)
Флоріна ДАН (сопрано)
Соломія ДРОНИК (сопрано)
Ольга ДЯДІВ (сопрано)
Олександра Д’ЯЧЕНКО (мецо-сопрано)
Олена ЕРТУС (сопрано)
Поліна ЄРКО (сопрано)
Станіслав ЗУБАР (баритон/бас)
Глiб IВАНОВ (баритон/бас)
Ангеліна ІГНАТЕНКО (сопрано)

Ангеліна КИЗЬ (сопрано)
Вадим КОВАЛЬ (тенор)
Анатолій-Артем КОНОПЛЯНИК (баритон/бас)
Назар КОРНЯК (тенор)
Євгенія КОРОЛЮК (сопрано)
Анастасія КУЛІНІЧ (мецо-сопрано)
Михайло КУШЛИК (тенор)
Катерина ЛЕВИЦЬКА (сопрано)
Іван-Данило ЛИХАЧ (баритон/бас)
Куо ЛЮ (баритон/бас)
Роман МАРКОВИЧ (баритон/бас)
Ірина МЕЛЬНИК (сопрано)
Назар МИКУЛЯК (баритон/бас)
Володимир МОРОЗОВ (баритон/бас)
Тетяна ОКІПНА (сопрано)
Галина ПІХ (сопрано)
Оксана ПИНЧУК (сопрано)
Ігор ПОВАЖНИЙ (тенор)

Ірина ПОЛОМАНА (сопрано)
Анастасія РАНЧИНСЬКА (сопрано)
Ніна РУБАН (сопрано)
Михайло САС (баритон/бас)
Ірина СЕМЕНЮК (мецо-сопрано)
Руслан СОЛОНЕНКО (тенор)
Олексій СТРОНСЬКИЙ (тенор)
Анна ТАТАРІНОВА (сопрано)
Теона ТОДУА (сопрано)
Ангеліна ТРУШЕВСЬКА (сопрано)
Назарій ФЕДИТНИК (баритон/бас)
Анастасія ФЕДОРЕНКО (сопрано)
Юлія ФОРОСТЮК (сопрано)
Юстина ХІЛЬ (сопрано)
Дар’я ЦАРИНЮК (сопрано)
Наталія ЧЕПЧЕНКО (сопрано)
Лідія ШЕВЧЕНКО (сопрано)
Анна ЯЩЕНКО (сопрано)


II ТУР

I – КАТЕГОРІЯ

Лілія АВРАМЕНКО (сопрано)
Іван КОВАЛЬОВ (баритон/бас)
Катерина КОЗЛОВА (сопрано)
Дар’я КОЛІСАН (сопрано)
Ольга МЕЛЬНИЧУК (сопрано)

Анастасія МИХАЙЛІВ (сопрано)
Любов ОСТРОВСЬКА (сопрано)
Даніель СЕМСІЧКО (баритон/бас)
Юрій СТРАХОВ (баритон/бас)
Володимир ЩУР (баритон/бас)

II – КАТЕГОРІЯ

Дар’я АКУЛОВА (сопрано)
Софія АНІСІМОВА (мецо-сопрано)
Марія АНТОНЕВСЬКА (мецо-сопрано)
Богдана БЕВЗЮК (сопрано)
Юрій ГРИГОРАШ (баритон/бас)
Олена ГУМЕННА (сопрано)
Флоріна ДАН (сопрано)
Ольга ДЯДІВ (сопрано)
Олександра Д’ЯЧЕНКО (мецо-сопрано)
Станіслав ЗУБАР (баритон/бас)

Гліб ІВАНОВ (баритон/бас)
Вадим КОВАЛЬ (тенор)
Анатолій-Артем КОНОПЛЯНИК (баритон/бас)
Євгенія КОРОЛЮК (сопрано)
Анастасія КУЛІНІЧ (мецо-сопрано)
Михайло КУШЛИК (тенор)
Катерина ЛЕВИЦЬКА (сопрано)
Іван-Данило ЛИХАЧ (баритон/бас)
Роман МАРКОВИЧ (баритон/бас)
Назар МИКУЛЯК (баритон/бас)

Володимир МОРОЗОВ (баритон/бас)
Галина ПІХ (сопрано)
Оксана ПИНЧУК (сопрано)
Ігор ПОВАЖНИЙ (тенор)
Анастасія РАНЧИНСЬКА (сопрано)
Михайло САС (баритон/бас)
Ірина СЕМЕНЮК (мецо-сопрано)
Руслан СОЛОНЕНКО (тенор)
Теона ТОДУА (сопрано)
Юстина ХІЛЬ (сопрано)


III ТУР

I – КАТЕГОРІЯ

Іван КОВАЛЬОВ (баритон/бас)
Дар’я КОЛІСАН (сопрано)
Даніель СЕМСІЧКО (баритон/бас)
Юрій СТРАХОВ (баритон/бас)
Володимир ЩУР (баритон/бас)

II – КАТЕГОРІЯ

Ольга ДЯДІВ (сопрано)
Олександра Д’ЯЧЕНКО (мецо-сопрано)
Станіслав ЗУБАР (баритон/бас)
Гліб ІВАНОВ (баритон/бас)
Михайло КУШЛИК (тенор)
Роман МАРКОВИЧ (баритон/бас)
Назар МИКУЛЯК (баритон/бас)
Теона ТОДУА (сопрано)
Юстина ХІЛЬ (сопрано)